PopulationTotal Jobs[People to Jobs avaliable]New Adverts (last 7 days)[People to  Jobs avaliable 7 days]
Mt Isa2100024187146143
Rockhampton69,86170599405172
Mackay1167631,102105597195
Brisbane1,790,02911,5031556,220288
Townsville195,4301,240157666293
Cairns166,862956174532313
Toowoomba169,008883191482350
Gladstone63,412311203174364
Sunshine Coast328,4281,630201928354
Gold Coast6205182980208`1603387
Bundaberg95,856349275163588
Maroochydore14,4962934915692

Leave a Comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.